Home
Search
Print
Login
Add Bookmark
Birth Matches 201 to 228 of 228 «Prev 1 2 3 4 [5]
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Birth |
Person ID |
Tree |
201 |
LAKUSZ, Aurelia (Audrey) | 30 Sep 1884 | | I517 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
202 |
GALLUP, Edith Iola May | 30 Sep 1885 | | I104740 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
203 |
CHANEY, Esther Elizabeth | 30 Sep 1887 | Miller Homestead,Brown Co.,Kansas | I42225 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
204 |
HATCH, Cynthia Irene | 30 Sep 1887 | Greenwich,Piute,Ut | I89421 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
205 |
JUCHNOWSKI, Frank | 30 Sep 1887 | ,, Poland | I10068 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
206 |
LONG, Mabel Eliz | 30 Sep 1887 | | I2048 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
207 |
BROWN, William Mark , Jr | 30 Sep 1892 | | I99940 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
208 |
PARK, Margaret | 30 Sep 1894 | Berrien , Berrien , Michigan | I46561 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
209 |
MC MICHAEL, Dora Ione | 30 Sep 1895 | Burt Lake,, Michigan | I3238 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
210 |
RUETENIK, Howard J. | 30 Sep 1895 | Brooklyn Heights, Cuyahoga, Ohio | I111469 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
211 |
DONAHUE, Nora Jane | 30 Sep 1896 | Indiana | I43280 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
212 |
DYCZKOWSKI, Salomea (Sally) | 30 Sep 1896 | | I6554 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
213 |
HUNIE, Ruth Lee (a) | 30 Sep 1896 | Dayton (Montgomery) Ohio | I29248 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
214 |
MCCREADY, Thomas Edward | 30 Sep 1898 | Richmond, Virginia | I2292 | Wanicki/Rozhon and Kapusta/Jemiola |
215 |
WILLIAMS, Clyde Winslow | 30 Sep 1899 | Colonia Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico | I64350 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
216 |
BARSKI, Otto | 30 Sep 1901 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio | I2363 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
217 |
BURDICK, Robert Langworthy | 30 Sep 1903 | Milton,Rock Co.,Wisconsin | I122647 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
218 |
CARPENTER, Charles S. | 30 Sep 1903 | | I5552 | Wanicki/Rozhon and Kapusta/Jemiola |
219 |
ROZHON, John Edward | 30 Sep 1905 | Hammond, Lake, Indiana, USA | I508 | Rozhon's from Chicago and Elsewhere |
220 |
HERNDON, Donald Clark | 30 Sep 1908 | Walla Walla,Wa | I90715 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
221 |
PATTON, Mayer Frances | 30 Sep 1908 | Rockville, Parke, Indiana, USA | I509 | Rozhon's from Chicago and Elsewhere |
222 |
ELLIOTT, Margaret | 30 Sep 1912 | | I69894 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
223 |
ELLIOTT, Myrtle Sarah | 30 Sep 1912 | South Dakota | I55861 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
224 |
WEAVER, Riley Franklin | 30 Sep 1913 | Stirling,Alberta,Canada | I93700 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
225 |
WIENCEK, Cecelia (Wincek) | 30 Sep 1913 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio | I9177 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
226 |
COLNAR, Frank N. | 30 Sep 1914 | | I441 | Barbarowa Neighborhood |
227 |
HIGLEY, Nina May | 30 Sep 1918 | Stoneton () Colorado | I91167 | Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish |
228 |
LUCZAK, Sophie | 30 Sep 1920 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA | I2046 | Wanicki/Rozhon and Kapusta/Jemiola |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 [5]
|