Bookmark and Share
Search for Names
Last Name:
First Name:
 
Contact us via E-mail

If you have any questions or comments about the information on this site, please contact us at

barbarowa@yahoo.com

We look forward to hearing from you.




   
Our Family Genealogy Pages

200 Most Recent Actions

HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin   

Auto Refresh (30 seconds)

Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:51:10 PM Individual info for Sarah Ann GEORGE (I21426) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:51:07 PM Descendancy for Mary TVRDIK (I1013) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:51:02 PM Invitation to the "Old Folks Ball" in Brooklyn Village (Inside - showing type of music played) (872) accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:59 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F33620 accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:57 PM Individual info for William METCALF (I17671) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:55 PM Pedigree for John JAMES (I77733) 4 Generations accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:43 PM Descendancy for ADAMS (I3507) accessed by ip2.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:42 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F19272 accessed by ip8.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:31 PM Timeline (Rachel Ann HICKOX) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:30 PM Descendancy for Maud R. (I65489) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:30 PM Pedigree for Maud R. (I65489) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:25 PM Pedigree for Olive BATES (I78011) 4 Generations accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:20 PM Individual info for Abby Baker ROGERS (I52720) accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:15 PM Pedigree for Rachel Ann HICKOX (I85161) 4 Generations accessed by ip13.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:08 PM Descendancy for Francis R. FISH (I48675) accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:07 PM Search Results ,, Pennsylvania accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:05 PM Search Results Coventry, Conn accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:50:01 PM Pedigree for Jedediah STRONG, Sr.. (I5430) 4 Generations accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:51 PM Individual info for Eunice KINGSBURY (I96701) accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:48 PM Search Results Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA accessed by ip8.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:41 PM Search Results Cohasset, Norfolk County, Massachusetts (North Cohasset Cemetery) tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:39 PM Pedigree for Theresa P. SCHAPSON (I3418) 4 Generations accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:36 PM Descendancy for Rachel Ann HICKOX (I85161) accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:32 PM Timeline (Theresa P. SCHAPSON) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:26 PM Descendancy for Theresa P. SCHAPSON (I3418) accessed by ip10.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:24 PM Descendancy for C. Russell FOSTER (I96195) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:23 PM Pedigree for C. Russell FOSTER (I96195) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:23 PM Descendancy for Sophia FAGAN (I110089) accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:20 PM Search Results Slyboro, Washington County, Ny accessed by ip13.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:17 PM Search Results , Saratoga, New York accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:13 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F1442 accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:11 PM Pedigree for Anna BRAINERD (I1808) 4 Generations accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:49:09 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F13759 accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:49 PM Search Results ,Bay City,Bay County,Michigan accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:47 PM Descendancy for Kristina HUDZINSKI (I2015) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:42 PM Pedigree for Leonard WITWER (I3749) 4 Generations accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:40 PM Individual info for Harriet L "Hattie" HILDRETH (I124474) accessed by ip2.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:36 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F34000 accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:32 PM Individual info for Lydia MAY (I21865) accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:30 PM Individual info for Elam WHEELER (I66341) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:26 PM Descendancy for Kenneth D. FOSTER (I65486) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:26 PM Pedigree for Kenneth D. FOSTER (I65486) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:22 PM Individual info for Caleb Barber HOXSIE (I121287) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:08 PM Pedigree for George D. NAGUS (I37495) 4 Generations accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:48:03 PM Descendancy for Ichabod HIGGINS (I56242) accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:58 PM Individual info for Nathaniel HINCKLEY (I11561) accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:54 PM Individual info for Dennis SAUNDERS (I123836) accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:51 PM Individual info for Eliza Murphy AVERY (I48657) accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:47 PM Descendancy for Job GIBBS (I55643) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:45 PM Timeline (Rufus Miller STEVENS) accessed by ip2.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:42 PM Timeline (Samuel ADNITT) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:32 PM Pedigree for Maurice GEARY (I1228) 4 Generations accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:29 PM Descendancy for Samuel ADNITT (I54471) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:25 PM Timeline (Valerie A. DELUCO) accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:23 PM Search Results Cumberland, Ma? tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:19 PM Descendancy for Hannah A. FOSTER (I3702) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:18 PM Descendancy for Valerie A. DELUCO (I4249) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:09 PM Descendancy for Comer BULLOCK (I78521) accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:47:04 PM Pedigree for Hannah A. FOSTER (I3702) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:57 PM Individual info for Luke CLARKE (I84134) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:54 PM Pedigree for Sally LATHROP (I114817) 4 Generations accessed by ip8.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:51 PM Individual info for Orrin MOSES (I94059) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:40 PM Descendancy for Harvey CORNWELL (I98867) accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:32 PM Descendancy for Harriet STANTON (I97655) accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:23 PM Individual info for Lydia Cornelia THRALL (I95122) accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:20 PM Descendancy for Elaine (I7229) accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:17 PM Individual info for Esther LATHROP (I113379) accessed by ip13.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:13 PM Timeline (Regina POPOVITS) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:46:07 PM Individual info for Sarah LATHROP (I113372) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:57 PM Pedigree for Regina POPOVITS (I2703) 4 Generations accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:56 PM Descendancy for (Unknown) (I3694) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:54 PM Individual info for Elizabeth LATHROP (I113371) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:50 PM Timeline (Gilbert DENISON) accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:46 PM Pedigree for Alfred HINCKLEY (I11809) 4 Generations accessed by ip10.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:43 PM Individual info for Samuel LATHROP (I113370) accessed by ip10.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:39 PM Pedigree for (Unknown) (I3694) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:38 PM Descendancy for Rufus Miller STEVENS (I89248) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:34 PM Timeline (Alfred HINCKLEY) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:31 PM Individual info for Zelotus GRAHAM (I91269) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:27 PM Search Results Ellington,Tolland,Connecticut accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:23 PM Search Results Tippecanoe Co.,Indiana tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:19 PM Individual info for Pervilla Rosina ALSEVER (I119944) accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:16 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F6327 accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:13 PM Search Results Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:09 PM Search Results St Albans, Hertfordshire, Eng tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:06 PM Search Results Succasunna, Morris Co. Pa accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:45:02 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F600 accessed by ip8.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:55 PM Pedigree for Ithamar ROWLEY (I85098) 4 Generations accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:54 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F1508 accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:53 PM Individual info for Catherine BISHOP (I16876) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:51 PM Individual info for Robert Clyde RICHARDS (I89459) accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:48 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F3624 accessed by ip10.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:32 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F1507 accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:28 PM Descendancy for Kevin SLUSARSKI (I3067) accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:23 PM Descendancy for Karen SLUSARSKI (I3066) accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:20 PM Descendancy for Michelle SLUSARSKI (I3065) accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:19 PM Search Results (Medina), Ohio accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:18 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F1509 accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:16 PM Descendancy for Charlene SLUSARSKI (I3064) accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:11 PM Descendancy for Abner ROWLEY (I85122) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:05 PM Search Results Stockbridge, (Berkshire), Massachusetts accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:44:01 PM Source Barbour's Connecticut Vital Records (S1737) accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:43:57 PM Timeline (Elizabeth SPIEGEL) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:43:45 PM Search Results Franklin Co,IN accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:43:23 PM Pedigree for John HINCKLEY (I10658) 4 Generations accessed by ip16.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:43:03 PM Pedigree for Elizabeth HINCKLEY (I10656) 4 Generations accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:58 PM Pedigree for Henrietta STOKES (I76641) 4 Generations accessed by ip5.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:56 PM Individual info for Albert GRISWOLD (I90127) accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:52 PM Search Results Three Lakes,Wi accessed by ip8.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:47 PM Search Results Fort Defiance , North Carolina tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:42 PM Descendancy for Anthony MENDYKA (I4336) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:40 PM Descendancy for Jonathan Turner HULET (I3692) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:39 PM Pedigree for Jonathan Turner HULET (I3692) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:31 PM Individual info for Alanson CLARKE (I84856) accessed by ip5.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:42:12 PM Descendancy for John SPRAGUE (I97912) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:50 PM Individual info for William Thomas BERTHELSON (I85748) accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:33 PM Search Results New Lisbon, Columbiana, Ohio accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:33 PM Descendancy for Wesley Edwin HULET (I3690) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:24 PM Search Results Webster, Worchester, Massachusetts tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:15 PM Pedigree for Wesley Edwin HULET (I3690) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:15 PM Timeline (Zebulon SHEPARD) accessed by ip5.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:08 PM Timeline (Joseph BATES) accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:41:01 PM Individual info for Jane STURTEVANT, [twin] (I51832) accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:40:51 PM Search Results of Stratford, Parish of St. Marys, Suffolk, Eng. accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:40:41 PM Search Results Ireland accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:40:22 PM Individual info for Caroline GRIFFIN (I29275) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:40:14 PM Pedigree for Joseph BATES (I77727) 4 Generations accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:40:04 PM Individual info for Ezra STRONG (I2950) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:39:47 PM Search Results Gering, Nebraska tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip13.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:39:37 PM Descendancy for Mitchell E. CLARK (I3704) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:39:30 PM Descendancy for Joseph BATES (I77727) accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:39:20 PM Descendancy for Bernard Robert CIELEC (I239) accessed by ip5.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:39:18 PM Pedigree for Mitchell E. CLARK (I3704) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:57 PM Search Results Stockbridge, (Berkshire), Massachusetts accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:50 PM Search Results Fort Griswold, Groton, New London, Connecticut tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip5.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:40 PM Descendancy for Mary E. FOSTER (I3691) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:40 PM Individual info for Caroline SEXTON (I85410) accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:30 PM Pedigree for Raeburn Enid MOSES (I88712) 4 Generations accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:25 PM Pedigree for Mary E. FOSTER (I3691) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:12 PM Descendancy for Carrie FAIRCHILD (I123) accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:38:03 PM Descendancy for Fred SCHULTZ (I122) accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:42 PM Descendancy for Frank S. CLARK (I3689) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:33 PM Descendancy for Tomasz GAWRYSZEWSKI (I8695) accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:26 PM Search Results Saint Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:18 PM Pedigree for Frank S. CLARK (I3689) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:02 PM Descendancy for Eva TYBURSKI (I8696) accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:02 PM Descendancy for Newman H. CLARK (I3696) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:02 PM Pedigree for Newman H. CLARK (I3696) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:37:02 PM Search Results Strongsville, Cuyahoga, Ohio accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:36:55 PM Descendancy for Marie PENKAVY (I3295) accessed by ip2.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:36:46 PM Timeline ((male) SMITH) accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:36:33 PM Pedigree for Mary MAIN (I48099) 4 Generations accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:36:24 PM Descendancy for (male) SMITH (I79012) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:36:17 PM Search Results Ireland accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:36:06 PM Descendancy for Susan DOHERTY (I8412) accessed by ip8.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:35:46 PM Descendancy for Almeda H. BROWN (I39775) accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:35:41 PM Descendancy for Newton A. CLARK (I3695) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:35:41 PM Pedigree for Newton A. CLARK (I3695) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:35:36 PM Pedigree for Bruno GRODZIK (I1339) 4 Generations accessed by ip12.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:35:27 PM Search Results Montgomery , Orange , New York tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:35:21 PM Descendancy for John Horace BRAINARD (I5858) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:34:55 PM Descendancy for Donita WALTER (I447) accessed by ip9.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:34:47 PM Descendancy for Donald WALTER (I446) accessed by ip20.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:34:37 PM Descendancy for Ernest COE (I43487) accessed by ip10.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:34:30 PM Individual info for Justin SWIFT (I116121) accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:34:23 PM Descendancy for Frederick J. BARTLETT (I13726) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:34:02 PM Pedigree for Frederick J. BARTLETT (I13726) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:33:41 PM Descendancy for Maude FOWLES (I85546) accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:33:31 PM Pedigree for Ignatius RATAJCZAK (I3951) 4 Generations accessed by ip16.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:33:27 PM Search Results Lee, Berkshire, Massachusetts accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:33:22 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F5243 accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:33:02 PM Descendancy for Elisha W. FISH (I4346) accessed by ip4.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:49 PM Descendancy for Jane FOSTER (I3701) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:48 PM Pedigree for Jane FOSTER (I3701) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:46 PM Individual info for Philandra Amelia Hannah BISHOP (I97681) accessed by 216.244.66.195.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:36 PM Pedigree for Catherine BARAN (I594) 4 Generations accessed by ip13.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:28 PM Search Results South Glen Falls, New York accessed by ip14.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:20 PM Descendancy for Demming BRAINARD (I44360) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:32:04 PM Pedigree for Mary Lawson KIRKMAN (I51656) 4 Generations accessed by ip17.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:54 PM Individual info for Andrew Poe WISMAN (I108318) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:46 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F41912 accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:35 PM Descendancy for George BARTLETT (I13712) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:34 PM Pedigree for George BARTLETT (I13712) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:31 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F14482 accessed by ip3.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:23 PM Individual info for Valerie SIENKIEWICZ (I7384) accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:18 PM Individual info for David DIMICK (I12298) accessed by 216.244.66.195.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:17 PM Descendancy for Luvern BARTLETT (I13711) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:31:05 PM Descendancy for Mary LEWIS (I87019) accessed by ip18.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:55 PM Individual info for Ruth Nichols LATHROP (I116657) accessed by ip15.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:41 PM Family Group Sheet for Family F40214 accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:32 PM Search Results Torrey,Yates County,New York,Evergreen Cemetery tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:28 PM Pedigree for Luvern BARTLETT (I13711) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:25 PM Descendancy for Mary LIPKA (I641) accessed by ip6.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:13 PM Individual info for Abigail PARLIN (I21586) accessed by ip1.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:30:04 PM Individual info for Sabra COBB (I77012) accessed by ip11.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:29:56 PM Pedigree for Bethia LEWIS (I11573) 4 Generations accessed by ip2.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:29:53 PM Descendancy for Leva BARTLETT (I13710) accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:29:53 PM Pedigree for Leva BARTLETT (I13710) 4 Generations accessed by 64.62.252.162.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:29:49 PM Search Results ,of Lyndon,Caledonia County,Vermont tree equals Brainard (Brainerd) / Foster / Fish accessed by ip7.ip-51-222-253.net.
Sat 04 Dec 2021 08:29:38 PM Descendancy for Mary CHAPMAN (I109023) accessed by ip19.ip-51-222-253.net.
  
Email barbarowa@yahoo.com

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2004.