|
|
SBS 1945-1949
From Brooklyn Centre Wiki
1925-1929 -
1930-1934 -
1935-1939 -
1940-1944 -
1945-1949 -
1950-1954 -
1955-1959 -
1960-1964 -
1965-1968
A thru C - D thru F - G thru I - J thru L - M thru O - P thru R - S thru U - V thru W - X thru Z
St. Barbara's Elementary School -- Class Lists for 1945-1949
Contents |
1945
Rev. Joseph Jarosz, Pastor
KINDERGARTEN
Adams, Thomas J.
Dylag, Marilyn
Gasior, Raphael T.
Gierlicki, Patricia Ann
Groh, Kathleen
Jezior, Lucia
Jezior, Stanley
Krupa, Robert
Nasiatka, Janet Louise
Nowak, David
Nowak, Robert
Oblak, Ferdinand
Plocica, Stanley M.
Slusar, Donald
Solecki, Bernardine
Sullivan, Francis Daniel
Weber, Frederick
Wojton, Sandra
Zolyniak, Rosemarie
Zubek, Catherine
GRADE 1
Blake, Raymond Anthony
Broslawik, Thomas M.
Cieslik, Janet M.
Cooper, Richard
Dechowski, William Jr.
Gladish, Jean Ann
Holan, Daniel Francis
Kobulinsky, Richard P.
Ozuch, John Joseph
Pasela, Lawrence M.
Plocica, Geraldine
Romanski, Ronald Stanley
Stanonik, Maryann
Szemer, John Thaddeus
Szopa, Bernard John
Wodzisz, Mary Ann
Zurowski, Rene Joyce
Zychowski, John
GRADE 2
Ahern, Eileen
Drap, Carol B.
Dublo, Gloria
Dylag, Joanna E.
Dylag, Michael
Gasior, Aloysious
Gliwa, Mary Louise
Guzik, Helen
Jezior, Michael
Kaczmarek, Marylin C.
Olbrys, Rose Mary
Plocica, Donald
Ross, John
Shella, Mary Ann
Sobczyk, Matthew J.
Solinski, William
Szydlowski, Richard
Witczak (Wilczak?), Mary Ann
Wittinger, Chester
Wszelaki, Alvina L
GRADE 3
Budzik, Theodore
Cieslik, Geraldine
Colosimo, Lillian
Czarnecki, Doris C.
Gurka, Richard
Juris, Jerome
Maksym, Mary
Milla, Richard
Nowacki, Charlotte
Petruzzi, Barbara
Prestanski, Mary
Shayka, Beverly Ann
Sliwa, David
Sommerfelt, Russell
Turski, Eugene Joseph
Verdell, Patricia
Zubek, Anthony
Zychowski, Joseph
GRADE 4
Baran, Salome
Blake, Loretta
Czarnecki, Davietta
Dylag, Carol Ann
Folcher, James
Lorek, David
Nowak, Mary Jean
Ross, Nancy
Sabo, Julian
Stalter, Caroline
Turski, Gordon Carol
Wery, Rosemary
Wodzisz, Rose
Wotowiec, Peter
GRADE 5
Brodie, Roberta Ann
Dvorak, Alberta
Gulan, Rosemarie
Jablonski, Joanne (Sandra)
Jezior, Elizabeth
Kaminski, Mary Ann
Kobak, Edward
Kuczek, Jeanette
Pasela, Dorothy
Pietrzycki, Mary Ann
Ross, Rosemary
Swiatek, Irene
Weber, Florence
GRADE 6
Balog, Rita Mae
Biernacki, Casimir
Chmura, Irene
Cielec, Richard
Cieslik, Louise
Dylag, Loretta
Fabis, Edward
Giera, Eugene
Gladish, Charles
Gladish, Shirley Wilma
Gut, Barbara
Gut, Lester (Richard)
Hill, Francis
Hronesz, Louis
Jezior, Anthony
Kenny, George
Kuczek, Thaddeus
O'Rielly, Patricia
Ozuch, Jeanette
Stalter, Mary
Stanek, Lois
Wodzisz, Leocadia
Wood, Caroline
Zychowski, Jeanette
GRADE 7
Broda, Thaddeus
Duplaga, Helen
Dylag, Diana Anna
Farren, Richard
Fredrych, Stanislaus
Gasior, Therese
Gulakowski, Florence
Kmiecik, Dolores
Lorek, Richard
Marecki, Antonine
Petruzzi, Donald
Schultz, Robert Francis
Solinski, Mary
Stanek, Clarence
Szopa, Bernardine
Wotowiec, Alexander
GRADE 8
Budzik, Anna
Budzik, Josephine
Cieslik, Ferdinand
Colosimo, Raymond
Gliwa, Dolores
Godek, Geraldine
Gorczyca, Chester
Jezior, Aloisius
Konarski, Richard
Kuczek, Genevieve
Kurcz (Kurtz), Veronica
Olesik, Eleanore
Ozuch, Antoinette
Piotrowski, Julia
Ross, Patricia Ann
Sikut, Anne Marie
Solecki, Sophia
Szemer, Stanislaus
Teckman (Tejchman), Mary Ann
Witkowski, Mary Ann
Wodzisz, Dolores
Wotowiec, Rose Mary
Wyskocit, Dolores
1946
Rev. Joseph Jarosz, Pastor
KINDERGARTEN
Blake, James
Cieslik, Barbara
Dylag, Joseph
Dziak, Diane M.
Glod, Richard
Holan, Therese C.
Jakubowski, Geraldine M.
Juris, Sylvia M.
Kaput, Linda Jean
Karaba, Joan Marie
Kenny, James Frank
Krupa, Kenneth S.
Ksiazek, John
Kulak, Dorothy M.
Madey, Marcia R.
Marszalek, David
Maslack, Edward M.
Pilichis, Patricia
Popek, Stanislaus
Relik, John P.
Romanski, Virginia
Rush, Barbara Ann
Rymut, Geraldine
Sull, Robert
Trzcinski, Carol Mae
Weber, Richard
Witczak (Wilczak?), Elizabeth Louse
Woloszynek, Dolores
GRADE 1
Adams, Thomas J.
Blake, James
Dylag, Marilyn
Gasior, Raphael T.
Gierlicki, Patricia Ann
Groh, Kathleen
Jezior, Stanley
Krupa, Robert
Maksym, Barbara E.
Nasiatka, Janet Louise
Nowak, David
Nowak, Robert
Oblak, Ferdinand
Opalka, Robert M.
Plocica, Stanley M.
Slusar, Donald
Solecki, Bernardine
Steponick, Lawrence Charles
Stopa, Francine
Strauss, Patricia Ann
Weber, Frederick
Wojton, Sandra
Zolyniak, Rosemarie
Zubek, Catherine
GRADE 2
Blake, Raymond Anthony
Broslawik, Thomas M.
Cielec, Mildred
Cooper, Richard
Dechowski, William Jr.
Holan, Daniel Francis
Kobulinsky, Richard P.
Pasela, Lawrence M.
Phillips, Marama Louise
Phillips, Trevegrey
Plocica, Geraldine
Stanonik, Maryann
Szemer, John Thaddeus
Szopa, Bernard John
Wodzisz, Mary Ann
Zola, George
Zurowski, Rene Joyce
Zychowski, John
GRADE 3
Drap, Carol B.
Dylag, Joanna E.
Dylag, Michael
Gasior, Aloysious
Gladish, Jean Ann
Gliwa, Mary Louise
Guzik, Helen
Kaczmarek, Marylin C.
Olbrys, Rose Mary
Opalka, Dorothy Agnes
Shella, Mary Ann
Sobczyk, Matthew J.
Szydlowski, Richard
Weber, Eileen
Witczak (Wilczak?), Mary Ann
Wittinger, Chester
Wszelaki, Alvina L
Zurowski, Caroline M
GRADE 4
Blasius, Joseph
Budzik, Theodore
Cielec, Bernard
Cieslik, Geraldine
Colosimo, Lillian
Czarnecki, Doris C.
Gurka, Richard
Juris, Jerome
Kobak, Maryann
Maksym, Mary
Menes, Edwin
Milla, Richard
Nowacki, Charlotte
Petruzzi, Barbara
Shayka, Beverly Ann
Sliwa, David
Sommerfelt, Russell
Turski, Eugene Joseph
Verdell, Patricia
Zubek, Anthony
Zychowski, Joseph
GRADE 5
Baran, Salome
Blake, Loretta
Czarnecki, Davietta
Dylag, Carol Ann
Nowak, Mary Jean
Opalka, John
Petetia Phillips, Michael
Sabo, Julian
Stalter, Caroline
Turski, Gordon Carol
Wery, Rosemary
Wodzisz, Rose
Wotowiec, Peter
GRADE 6
Blasius, Arlene
Dvorak, Alberta
Dylag, Lawrence
Gulan, Rosemarie
Jablonski, Joanne (Sandra)
Kaminski, Mary Ann
Kobak, Edward
Kuczek, Jeanette
Mila, Donald
Pasela, Dorothy
Pietrzycki, Mary Ann
Rhein, Eugene
Swiatek, Irene
Weber, Florence
GRADE 7
Balog, Rita Mae
Biernacki, Casimir
Chmura, Irene
Cielec, Richard
Cieslik, Louise
Dylag, Loretta
Fabis, Edward
Giera, Eugene
Gladish, Charles
Gladish, Shirley Wilma
Gut, Barbara
Gut, Lester (Richard)
Hill, Francis
Hronesz, Louis
Kenny, George
Kobak, Vanda J.
Kuczek, Thaddeus
O'Rielly, Patricia
Sobczyk, Bernard
Stalter, Mary
Stanek, Lois
Wodzisz, Leocadia
Wood, Caroline
Zola, Barbara
Zychowski, Jeanette
GRADE 8
Broda, Thaddeus
Duplaga, Helen
Dylag, Diana Anna
Farren, Richard
Fredrych, Stanislaus
Gasior, Therese
Gulakowski, Florence
Kmiecik, Dolores
Marecki, Antonine
Petruzzi, Donald
Schultz, Robert Francis
Solinski, Mary
Stalter, Gerald
Stanek, Clarence
Szopa, Bernardine
Wotowiec, Alexander
1947
Rev. Joseph Jarosz, Pastor
KINDERGARTEN
Adamski, Thomas Blasé
Bobko, Sandra Lee
Bobowicz, Valentine
Borling, Thomas Peter
Chmura, Stanislaus
Ciekanski, Nancy
Cielec, Lawrence
Czarnecki, Joseph
Donnellan, William
Draus, Barbara Ann
Edwardtowski, Joyce Julia
Farren, Anthony Frank
Kaczmarek, James Stephen
Kaminski, Patricia Ann
Kobak, Richard
Kobulinsky, Robert James
Kocka, Diana Marie
Krasnodemski, Carole Ann
Kudlacz, Jacquelyne
Laboda, Joanne
Najpaver, Arlene
Nowak, Joyce Mary
Nowak, Karen Cecilia
Opalka, Patricia Ann
Riegelmayer, Adelbert
Rysh, Dolores
Sabo, Blanche
Sinur, Barbara Ann
Sobczyk, Richard James
Solecki, John Stanley
Trzeciak, Joann
Wazgar, Stephen
Wodzisz, Ronald
Wojton, Dennis Albert
Wotowiec, Joseph
Zubek, Stanislaus
GRADE 1
Cieslik, Barbara
Dylag, Joseph
Dziak, Diane M.
Gawryszewski, Ronald J.
Glod, Richard
Holan, Therese C.
Jakubowski, Geraldine M.
Juris, Sylvia M.
Karaba, Joan Marie
Kenny, James Frank
Krupa, Kenneth S.
Ksiazek, John
Kulak, Dorothy M.
Madey, Marcia R.
Majkrzak, Alice L.
Marszalek, David
Maslack, Edward M.
Popek, Stanislaus
Relik, John P.
Romanski, Virginia
Rymut, Geraldine
Sull, Robert
Trzcinski, Carol Mae
Weber, Richard
Witczak (Wilczak?), Elizabeth Louse
Woloszynek, Dolores
GRADE 2
Adams, Thomas J.
Blake, James
Cieslik, Janet M.
Dylag, Marilyn
Gasior, Raphael T.
Gierlicki, Patricia Ann
Jezior, Stanley
Krupa, Robert
Laboda, Doris
Maksym, Barbara E.
Nasiatka, Janet Louise
Nowak, David
Nowak, Robert
Oblak, Ferdinand
Opalka, Robert M.
Plocica, Stanley M.
Romanski, Ronald Stanley
Schilero, Anthony P.
Slusar, Donald
Solecki, Bernardine
Stopa, Francine
Strauss, Patricia Ann
Svitak, Celestine
Weber, Frederick
Wojton, Sandra
Zubek, Catherine
GRADE 3
Blake, Raymond Anthony
Broslawik, Thomas M.
Cielec, Mildred
Cooper, Richard
Dechowski, William Jr.
Holan, Daniel Francis
Kobulinsky, Richard P.
Pasela, Lawrence M.
Phillips, Marama Louise
Phillips, Trevegrey
Plocica, Geraldine
Solinski, William
Stanonik, Maryann
Szemer, John Thaddeus
Szopa, Bernard John
Wodzisz, Mary Ann
Zola, George
Zurowski, Rene Joyce
Zychowski, John
GRADE 4
Drap, Carol B.
Dylag, Joanna E.
Dylag, Michael
Gasior, Aloysious
Gladish, Jean Ann
Gliwa, Mary Louise
Guzik, Helen
Kaczmarek, Marylin C.
Olbrys, Rose Mary
Opalka, Dorothy Agnes
Pepera, Antoinette
Shella, Mary Ann
Sobczyk, Matthew J.
Szydlowski, Richard
Weber, Eileen
Witczak (Wilczak?), Mary Ann
Wszelaki, Alvina L
Zurowski, Caroline M
GRADE 5
Blasius, Joseph
Budzik, Theodore
Cielec, Bernard
Cieslik, Geraldine
Colosimo, Lillian
Czarnecki, Doris C.
Gurka, Richard
Juris, Jerome
Kobak, Maryann
Maksym, Mary
Menes, Edwin
Milla, Richard
Nowacki, Charlotte
Petruzzi, Barbara
Shayka, Beverly Ann
Sliwa, David
Sommerfelt, Russell
Turski, Eugene Joseph
Verdell, Patricia
Zubek, Anthony
Zychowski, Joseph
GRADE 6
Baran, Salome
Blake, Loretta
Czarnecki, Davietta
Dylag, Carol Ann
Nowak, Mary Jean
Opalka, John
Petetia Phillips, Michael
Sabo, Julian
Wery, Rosemary
Wodzisz, Rose
Wotowiec, Peter
GRADE 7
Blasius, Arlene
Dylag, Lawrence
Kaminski, Mary Ann
Kobak, Edward
Kuczek, Jeanette
Mila, Donald
Pasela, Dorothy
Pietrzycki, Mary Ann
Rhein, Eugene
Swiatek, Irene
Weber, Florence
GRADE 8
Balog, Rita Mae
Biernacki, Casimir
Chmura, Irene
Cielec, Richard
Cieslik, Louise
Dylag, Loretta
Fabis, Edward
Giera, Eugene
Gladish, Charles
Gut, Barbara
Gut, Lester (Richard)
Hill, Francis
Hronesz, Louis
Kenny, George
Kuczek, Thaddeus
O'Rielly, Patricia
Sobczyk, Bernard
Stanek, Lois
Wodzisz, Leocadia
Wood, Caroline
Zola, Barbara
Zychowski, Jeanette
1948
Rev. Joseph Jarosz, Pastor
KINDERGARTEN
Adamski, Judith M.
Blake, Susan
Bobowicz, Nathalie
Capalto, Barbara
Cerveny, Caroline Ann
Colosimo, William
Czarnecki, Charlotte
Dublo, Thomas Salvator
Dydo, Pamela Jane
Dziak, Jean Carol Frances
Farren, Joseph Leo
Fenske, Susan
Fialkowski, Robert
Gazdik, Carolyn Veronica
Gierlicki, Joyce Mary
Grabowski, Carl
Guzik, Edward John
Jakubowski, Walter Anthony
Jaworski, Therese Sophie
Krasnodemski, Norman Joseph
Krupa, Donald Aloysius
Krupa, Thomas
Ksiazek, James
Kuczek, John Joseph
McGuire, Robert
Menes, John Francis
Murphy, Beverly Ann
Nasiatka, Gregory
Oblak, Margaret Ann
Oleniasz, Barbara Marie
Petruzzi, Patricia Louise
Piekarczyk, Dorothy Ann
Schultz, Lucille Mary
Solinski, Frances
Sommerfelt, Larry
Sugalski, Frances
Svitak, Charles John
Trzcinski, Casimer
Trzcinski, Diana Marie
Weber, Diana
Wypasek, Constance
Zychowski, Carol Rose
GRADE 1
Adamski, Thomas Blasé
Bobko, Sandra Lee
Bobowicz, Valentine
Borling, Thomas Peter
Chmura, Stanislaus
Ciekanski, Nancy
Czarnecki, Joseph
Donnellan, William
Draus, Barbara Ann
Edwardtowski, Joyce Julia
Farren, Anthony Frank
Gorczyca, Arlene
Kaczmarek, James Stephen
Kaminski, Patricia Ann
Kobak, Richard
Kobulinsky, Robert James
Kocka, Diana Marie
Krasnodemski, Carole Ann
Kudlacz, Jacquelyne
Kunzen, Donald
Laboda, Joanne
Lawson, Judd
Najpaver, Arlene
Nowak, Joyce Mary
Nowak, Karen Cecilia
Opalka, Patricia Ann
Pepera, Robert Theodore
Rysh, Dolores
Sabo, Blanche
Sinur, Barbara Ann
Sobczyk, Richard James
Solecki, John Stanley
Trzeciak, Joann
Wodzisz, Ronald
Wojton, Dennis Albert
Wotowiec, Joseph
Zubek, Stanislaus
GRADE 2
Armaro, Frank J.
Cieslik, Barbara
Dziak, Diane M.
Fitch, Joan Shirley
Glod, Richard
Holan, Therese C.
Jakubowski, Geraldine M.
Krupa, Kenneth S.
Kulak, Dorothy M.
Majkrzak, Alice L.
Maslack, Edward M.
Relik, John P.
Romanski, Virginia
Smiley, James
Steponick, Lawrence Charles
Trzcinski, Carol Mae
Weber, Richard
Witczak (Wilczak?), Elizabeth Louse
GRADE 3
Adams, Thomas J.
Bartkiewicz, Barbara A.
Blake, James
Brese, Ralph F.
Dylag, Joseph
Dylag, Marilyn
Gasior, Raphael T.
Gawryszewski, Ronald J.
Gierlicki, Patricia Ann
Jezior, Stanley
Juris, Sylvia M.
Krupa, Robert
Ksiazek, John
Laboda, Doris
Madey, Marcia R.
Maksym, Barbara E.
Nasiatka, Janet Louise
Nowak, David
Nowak, Robert
Oblak, Ferdinand
Perozak, Dolores M.
Plocica, Stanley M.
Romanski, Ronald Stanley
Schilero, Anthony P.
Slusar, Donald
Solecki, Bernardine
Stopa, Francine
Strauss, Patricia Ann
Sull, Robert
Svitak, Celestine
Wanca, Mary Ann
Weber, Frederick
Wojton, Sandra
Zubek, Catherine
GRADE 4
Bartkiewicz, Joseph P.
Blake, Raymond Anthony
Broslawik, Thomas M.
Cielec, Mildred
Cooper, Richard
Holan, Daniel Francis
Kobulinsky, Richard P.
Kosiba, Stanislaus D.
Pasela, Lawrence M.
Phillips, Marama Louise
Plocica, Geraldine
Solinski, William
Stanonik, Maryann
Szemer, John Thaddeus
Szopa, Bernard John
Wodzisz, Mary Ann
Zurowski, Rene Joyce
Zychowski, John
GRADE 5
Armaro, Theresa
Cieslik, Janet M.
Drap, Carol B.
Dylag, Joanna E.
Dylag, Michael
Fitch, Beverly
Gasior, Aloysious
Gliwa, Mary Louise
Guzik, Helen
Kaczmarek, Marylin C.
Olbrys, Rose Mary
Opalka, Dorothy Agnes
Pepera, Antoinette
Shella, Mary Ann
Sobczyk, Matthew J.
Szydlo, Joseph Edward
Szydlowski, Richard
Weber, Eileen
Witczak (Wilczak?), Mary Ann
Wszelaki, Alvina L
Zurowski, Caroline M
GRADE 6
Blasius, Joseph
Budzik, Theodore
Bujakowski, Vilnia Caroline
Cielec, Bernard
Colosimo, Lillian
Gurka, Richard
Juris, Jerome
Maksym, Mary
Milla, Richard
Nowacki, Charlotte
Shayka, Beverly Ann
Sliwa, David
Sommerfelt, Russell
Turski, Eugene Joseph
Verdell, Patricia
Zubek, Anthony
Zychowski, Joseph
GRADE 7
Baran, Salome
Blake, Loretta
Cieslik, Geraldine
Czarnecki, Davietta
Dylag, Carol Ann
Menes, Edwin
Nowak, Mary Jean
Opalka, John
Petetia Phillips, Michael
Petruzzi, Barbara
Sabo, Julian
Wery, Rosemary
Wodzisz, Rose
Wotowiec, Peter
GRADE 8
Blasius, Arlene
Kaminski, Mary Ann
Kobak, Edward
Kuczek, Jeanette
Mila, Donald
Pasela, Dorothy
Pietrzycki, Mary Ann
Rhein, Eugene
Swiatek, Irene
Weber, Florence
1949
Rev. Joseph Jarosz, Pastor
KINDERGARTEN
Adams, James Joseph
Bartkiewicz, Karen
Cielec, Ralph
Draye, Dennis Paul
Gasiorowski (Gawryszewski?), Eileen Barbara
Gliwa, Patricia Agnes
Glod, Irene Ann
Jesiolowski, Kathleen
Jezior, Joan Marie
Kalinowski, Peter Joseph
Kaminski, Harry
Karaba, Peter Joseph
Kosiba, Roberta
Kulaga, Linda Mary
Lonczak, Diane Marie
Minich, Andrew Stephen
Nowak, Michael
Opalka, Joseph M.
Pruchnicki, Judith Ann
Ptaszek, Shirley Ann
Rozhon, Jim
Schultz, Joyce Marie
Shella, Joan Barbara
Stanonik, Arlene
Stefanski, Glen
Taylor, Doris Regina
Wanicki, Sandra Ann
Weber, Virginia
Woloszynek, Elaine
Zurowski, Roger
Zychowski, Linda Ann
GRADE 1
Adamski, Judith M.
Blake, Susan
Bobowicz, Nathalie
Capalto, Barbara
Cerveny, Caroline Ann
Colosimo, William
Czarnecki, Charlotte
Dublo, Thomas Salvator
Dydo, Pamela Jane
Dziak, Jean Carol Frances
Farren, Joseph Leo
Fenske, Susan
Fowler, Geraldine Rosemary
Gazdik, Carolyn Veronica
Gierlicki, Joyce Mary
Grabowski, Carl
Guzik, Edward John
Jakubowski, Walter Anthony
Jaworski, Therese Sophie
Kalinowski, Lester
Krasnodemski, Norman Joseph
Krupa, Donald Aloysius
Krupa, Thomas
Ksiazek, James
Kuczek, John Joseph
McGuire, Robert
Menes, John Francis
Narvin, Donald Francis
Oblak, Margaret Ann
Oleniasz, Barbara Marie
Petruzzi, Patricia Louise
Piekarczyk, Dorothy Ann
Schultz, Lucille Mary
Slusar, Robert John
Solinski, Frances
Sommerfelt, Larry
Sugalski, Frances
Svitak, Charles John
Trzcinski, Casimer
Trzcinski, Diana Marie
Weber, Diana
Wypasek, Constance
Yurick, Joanne
Zychowski, Carol Rose
GRADE 2
Adamski, Thomas Blasé
Bobko, Sandra Lee
Bobowicz, Valentine
Borling, Thomas Peter
Chmura, Stanislaus
Czarnecki, Joseph
Draus, Barbara Ann
Edwardtowski, Joyce Julia
Farren, Anthony Frank
Kaczmarek, James Stephen
Kaminski, Patricia Ann
Kenny, James Frank
Kobak, Richard
Kobulinsky, Robert James
Kocka, Diana Marie
Krasnodemski, Carole Ann
Kudlacz, Jacquelyne
Lorek, Patricia
Merigold, Barbara Louise
Najpaver, Arlene
Nowak, Joyce Mary
Nowak, Karen Cecilia
Opalka, Patricia Ann
Pepera, Robert Theodore
Popek, Stanislaus
Rysh, Dolores
Sabo, Blanche
Safas, Elaine Leonia
Sinur, Barbara Ann
Sobczyk, Richard James
Solecki, John Stanley
Trzeciak, Joann
Wodzisz, Ronald
Wotowiec, Joseph
Zubek, Stanislaus
GRADE 3
Armaro, Frank J.
Cieslik, Barbara
Dziak, Diane M.
Fitch, Joan Shirley
Glod, Richard
Holan, Therese C.
Jakubowski, Geraldine M.
Karaba, Joan Marie
Krupa, Kenneth S.
Kulak, Dorothy M.
Lindsen, Janice
Majkrzak, Alice L.
Maslack, Edward M.
Opalka, Robert M.
Relik, John P.
Romanski, Virginia
Trzcinski, Carol Mae
Weber, Richard
Witczak (Wilczak?), Elizabeth Louse
Yurick, Elaine
GRADE 4
Adams, Thomas J.
Bartkiewicz, Barbara A.
Blake, James
Brese, Ralph F.
Dylag, Joseph
Dylag, Marilyn
Gasior, Raphael T.
Gawryszewski, Ronald J.
Gierlicki, Patricia Ann
Juris, Sylvia M.
Krupa, Robert
Ksiazek, John
Madey, Marcia R.
Maksym, Barbara E.
Nowak, David
Nowak, Robert
Oblak, Ferdinand
Perozak, Dolores M.
Plocica, Stanley M.
Schilero, Anthony P.
Slusar, Donald
Solecki, Bernardine
Stopa, Francine
Sull, Robert
Svitak, Celestine
Weber, Frederick
Wojton, Sandra
Zubek, Catherine
GRADE 5
Bartkiewicz, Joseph P.
Blake, Raymond Anthony
Broslawik, Thomas M.
Cielec, Mildred
Cooper, Richard
Holan, Daniel Francis
Kobulinsky, Richard P.
Kosiba, Stanislaus D.
Pasela, Lawrence M.
Plocica, Geraldine
Romanski, Ronald Stanley
Solinski, William
Stanonik, Maryann
Szemer, John Thaddeus
Szopa, Bernard John
Wodzisz, Mary Ann
Zurowski, Rene Joyce
Zychowski, John
GRADE 6
Armaro, Theresa
Czarnecki, Doris C.
Drap, Carol B.
Dylag, Joanna E.
Dylag, Michael
Fitch, Beverly
Gasior, Aloysious
Gliwa, Mary Louise
Guzik, Helen
Kaczmarek, Marylin C.
Olbrys, Rose Mary
Opalka, Dorothy Agnes
Pepera, Antoinette
Shella, Mary Ann
Sobczyk, Matthew J.
Szydlo, Joseph Edward
Szydlowski, Richard
Weber, Eileen
Witczak (Wilczak?), Mary Ann
Wszelaki, Alvina L
Zurowski, Caroline M
GRADE 7
Budzik, Theodore
Bujakowski, Vilnia Caroline
Cielec, Bernard
Colosimo, Lillian
Gurka, Richard
Juris, Jerome
Maksym, Mary
Milla, Richard
Nowacki, Charlotte
Shayka, Beverly Ann
Sliwa, David
Sommerfelt, Russell
Turski, Eugene Joseph
Verdell, Patricia
Zubek, Anthony
Zychowski, Joseph
GRADE 8
Baran, Salome
Blake, Loretta
Cieslik, Geraldine
Czarnecki, Davietta
Dylag, Carol Ann
Menes, Edwin
Nowak, Mary Jean
Opalka, John
Petetia Phillips, Michael
Petruzzi, Barbara
Sabo, Julian
Wery, Rosemary
Wodzisz, Rose
Wotowiec, Peter
1925-1929 -
1930-1934 -
1935-1939 -
1940-1944 -
1945-1949 -
1950-1954 -
1955-1959 -
1960-1964 -
1965-1968
A thru C - D thru F - G thru I - J thru L - M thru O - P thru R - S thru U - V thru W - X thru Z
Help support this website by visiting some of the Ads provided by Google.
Help support this website by visiting some of the Ads provided by Google.